Afturelding

20 LEIKUR

+ 4MÖRK 37 : 33
35%
SIGRAR 7
20%
JAFNTEFLI 4
45%
TÖP 9
1. umferð
Föstudagur 19.06.2020 Nettóvöllurinn 19:15
  • Keflavík
    Keflavík
    5
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    1
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
2. umferð
Sunnudagur 28.06.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 16:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    1
  • ÍBV
    ÍBV
    2
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
3. umferð
Föstudagur 03.07.2020 Framvöllur 19:15
  • Fram
    Fram
    1
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    0
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
4. umferð
þriðjudagur 07.07.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 18:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    7
  • Magni
    Magni
    0
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
5. umferð
Sunnudagur 12.07.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 12:15
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    4
  • Leiknir F.
    Leiknir F.
    0
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
6. umferð
Föstudagur 17.07.2020 Ólafsvíkurvöllur 19:15
  • Víkingur Ó.
    Víkingur Ó.
    1
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    3
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
7. umferð
þriðjudagur 21.07.2020 Grindavíkurvöllur 19:15
  • Grindavík
    Grindavík
    2
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    2
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
8. umferð
Mánudagur 27.07.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 19:15
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    2
  • Leiknir R.
    Leiknir R.
    3
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
11. umferð
Laugardagur 15.08.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 13:45
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    0
  • Vestri
    Vestri
    0
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
12. umferð
Miðvikudagur 19.08.2020 Hásteinsvöllur 18:15
  • ÍBV
    ÍBV
    1
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    0
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
13. umferð
Laugardagur 22.08.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 16:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    2
  • Keflavík
    Keflavík
    2
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
14. umferð
Laugardagur 29.08.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 14:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    1
  • Fram
    Fram
    2
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
15. umferð
Miðvikudagur 02.09.2020 Grenivíkurvöllur 17:30
  • Magni
    Magni
    3
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    2
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
16. umferð
Sunnudagur 06.09.2020 Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 14:00
  • Leiknir F.
    Leiknir F.
    1
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    3
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
9. umferð
Laugardagur 12.09.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 14:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    2
  • Þór
    Þór
    3
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
10. umferð
Miðvikudagur 16.09.2020 Eimskipsvöllurinn 19:15
  • Þróttur R.
    Þróttur R.
    1
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    2
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
17. umferð
Mánudagur 21.09.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 19:15
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    1
  • Víkingur Ó.
    Víkingur Ó.
    0
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
18. umferð
Laugardagur 26.09.2020 Domusnovavöllurinn 14:00
  • Leiknir R.
    Leiknir R.
    3
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    0
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
19. umferð
þriðjudagur 29.09.2020 Þórsvöllur 15:30
  • Þór
    Þór
    1
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    1
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
20. umferð
Laugardagur 03.10.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 14:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    3
  • Grindavík
    Grindavík
    2
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
21. umferð
Sunnudagur 08.11.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 13:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Þróttur R.
    Þróttur R.
  • Dómarar
22. umferð
Laugardagur 14.11.2020 Olísvöllurinn 13:00
  • Vestri
    Vestri
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar